WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 12, 2016
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Joshua Kolberg for Greg Zane
9:00- 10:30 am CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Stacie Webster
9:30- 10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am- noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am- noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ginger Cox
10:30 am -noon VOCAL TECHNIQUE & MUSICIANSHIP AL Bettina Sheppard
10:30 am -noon BALLET Int Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Michele Moreno for Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Miss Al Boogie for Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon TAP Beg Doug Shankman
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Q
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Int Adv Diana Laurenson
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Adv Beg Ashlé Dawson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Lara Damadeo for Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Dr Ew for Keenan Cooks
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Bas Katharine Ponza
2:00-3:00 pm BODYART AL Becca Pace
3:00-4:30 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Ashlé Dawson
3:00-4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Beg Lizz Picini*
3:00 -4:30 pm URBAN FLOW today! Int Justin Conte for Kristin Sudeikis
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Dr Ew for Jared Jenkins
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
4:30 -6:00 pm THEATER Adv Al Blackstone
4:30- 6:00 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE/
ENSEMBLE
AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Dr Ew for Joanna Numata
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Nijawwon Matthews
6:00 -7:00 pm BARRE SCULPT AL Mary Beth Hansohn
6:00 -7:30 pm POPPING AL Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Beg Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00-7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Stacey Tookey*
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Jessica Epting
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Tom Richardson*
7:30 -9:00 pm DANCEHALL Beg Korie Genius
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Charles Renato*
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Int Marcos Santana*
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv RK Davis for Candace Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Beg Stacie Webster
9:00 -10:30 pm LOCKING Bas Spex
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Misha Gabriel* - Preregistration Available
9:00-10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Neil Schwartz & Jared Jenkins -Canceled
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Adv Yanis Marshall*
9:00 -10:30 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Amber Quigley