TUESDAY OCTOBER 14, 2014
9:00 -10:30 am POINTE AL Jamie Salmon
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:00-10:30 am JUMPS & TURNS Beg Nicole Klerer
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Adv Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg TBA for Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon PERFORMANCE DEVELOPMENT AL Bronwen Carson
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
Noon -1:00 pm TNT BOOTCAMP AL Traci Copeland & Tony Jefferson*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Ms Vee
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Tony Mayes for Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Jamie
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Jack Hertzog
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Jim Cooney
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Kelly Peters
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Michael Mindlin*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Germaine Salsberg
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Gregory Dolbashian*
4:30 -6:00 pm WORLD JAZZ Int Cecilia Marta
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Peter Schabel
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Luam
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Beg Mishay Petronelli
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Liane Plane
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Yuka Kawazu*
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm WAACKING Adv Beg Princess Lockeroo
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm TBA TBA TBA*
7:30- 9:00 pm TAP Int Jared Grimes
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm HOUSE AL Phoenix for Future
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Tom Richardson*