THURSDAY OCTOBER 23, 2014
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Richard Bowman
9:00-10:30 am JUMPS & TURNS Beg Nicole Klerer
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck*
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Emily Bufferd for Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon INTRODUCTION TO ACTING AL Bronwen Carson
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
Noon -1:00 pm TNT BOOTCAMP AL Maria Cherniske for Traci Copeland*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE Beg Tara Crichlow for Ephrat Asherie
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Gabe Serrano for Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Doug Shankman for Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Joshua Pelatzky for Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Joanna Numata
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Dee Caspary*
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Jim Cooney
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Jared Jenkins
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Kelly Peters
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Marjorie Failoni for Lane Napper
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Nick Kenkel*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Bas Katharine Ponza for Germainie Salsberg
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Peter Schabel
4:30 -6:00 pm WORLD JAZZ Int Catherine Herrman for Cecilia Marta
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Derek Mitchell
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Gregory Dolbashian*
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Beg Mishay Petronelli
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Natalie Ortiz for Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Liane Plane
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Jared Grimes
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm WAACKING Beg Karen Ng for Princess Lockerooo
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Yuka Kawazu*
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Caitlin Gray*
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv Carlos Neto for Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm HOUSE - Hustle today! AL Jeff Selby for Future
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins