TUESDAY OCTOBER 27, 2015
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Adv Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon EXTREME FLEXIBILITY AL Jonathan Nosan*
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Kristin Sudeikis*
Noon -1:00 pm CORE MOVEMENT AL JT Horenstein*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Jamie J for Ms Vee
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Beg Doug Shankman for Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Anna Griffin for Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Jamie J
1:30 -3:00 pm POINTE AL Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Lane Napper for Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Tony Guerrero for JT Horenstein*
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tara Nixon for Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Andrew Black for Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm FOOTWORK AL Carlos Neto
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Dr Ew for Leslie Feliciano
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Michael Mindlin*
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Kurt Froman*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Jill Kenney
4:30 -6:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Beg Ginger Cox
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Luam
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Hannah Frederick for Slam
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Peter Schabel
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Jason Wise for Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Carlos Neto
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm WAACKING Adv Beg Princess Lockerooo*
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Richard Bowman*
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv Jermaine Browne
7:30- 9:00 pm TAP Bas Dan Mitra for Jason E Bernard*
7:30- 9:00 pm THEATER Bas Lizz Picini*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ryan Daniel Beck for Mike Esperanza*