TUESDAY OCTOBER 29, 2013
9:00 -10:30 am POINTE AL Jamie Salmon
9:00-10:30 am JUMPS & TURNS Beg Nicole Klerer*
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Adv Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon PERFORMANCE DEVELOPMENT AL Bronwen Carson
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam - New Class!
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Holly Kerr
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Robert Taylor Jr. for Ms Vee
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Andrea Torres for Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Jamie
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Jack Hertzog
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Jim Cooney
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Int Ryan Daniel Beck for Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Beg Richard Bowman
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Kelly Peters
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Crystal Chapman for Lane Napper
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
4:00- 6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY today only!! Adv Teddy Forance in place of Richard J. Hinds*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Germaine Salsberg
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY DUETS AL Adam Ray Dyer & Kristine Covillo*
4:30 -6:00 pm WORLD JAZZ Int Cecilia Marta
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Peter Schabel
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Aurelia Michael for Luam
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Beg Slam for Mishay Petronelli
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm LATIN JAZZ Adv Beg Maria Torres
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Liane Plane
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Beg Kourtni Lind for Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Adv Mike Esperanza for Dana Foglia
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Anthony LoCascio*
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm WAACKING AL Princess Lockeroo
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Int Katy Spreadbury*
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Candace Brown for Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm HOUSE AL Phoenix for Future
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv TBA for Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm RAGGA JAM/DANCEHALL Int Adv Laure