FRIDAY OCTOBER 4, 2013
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30- 10:30 am YOGA AL Traci Copeland
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am -noon LEAPS & TURNS Adv Beg Joshua Pelatzky*
10:30 am -noon STEPPING AL Victor Sho*
10:30 am -noon BALLET Adv Beg Beth Goheen
10:30 am -noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Aaron Tolson
11:00 am -12:30 pm CONTEMPORARY today Adv Beg Slam for Tracie Stanfield
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Jacob Brent
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Int Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Dister for La Jon
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Int Katharine Ponza for Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
12:30 -2:00 pm CONTEMPORARY today Int Slam for Tracie Stanfield
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Jack Hertzog
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Leslie Feliciano
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Karida Griffith
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Jennifer Archibald*
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Rickey Tripp - Canceled
2:00-3:30 pm WAACKING AL Princess Lockeroo
2:00-3:30 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
3:00 - 4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Shelly Hutchinson for Chris Hale
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Peter Yuen for Lainie Munro
3:00 -4:30 pm BODY PERCUSSION AL Nicholas Young
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Basic Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Adv Beg Jermaine Browne
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL PERF/SOLO TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Stacie Webster for Cat Cogliandro
4:30 -6:00 pm TAP Beg Mark Albrecht for Avi Miller & Ofer Ben
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Valentine for Luam
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Chip Abbott*
5:00 -6:30 pm POPPING AL Robert Taylor Jr. for Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Int Mark Albrecht
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Beth Goheen for Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Michelle Barber
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Beg Aurelia Michael for Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm PROGRESSIONS Adv Beg Caitlin Gray for Shelly Hutchinson
6:30- 7:30 pm TNT BOOTCAMP AL Ben Byrd for Traci Copeland & Tony Jefferson*
6:30- 8:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int BoyBoi for Mishay Petronelli
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP CHOREOGRAPHY Beg Kelly Peters
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Beg Peter Yuen for Lainie Munro
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Andrea Torres for Justin Boccitto
7:30 -9:00 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Mel Charlot for Rhapsody
8:00- 9:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ellenore Scott for Cat Cogliandro*
9:00 -10:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Robert Taylor Jr. for Jamie
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Corey Nova Grimes* - UDL Class
9:00 -10:30 pm BREAKING Beg Frankie Perez for Ephrat Asherie