WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 11, 2015
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:00- 10:30 am CONTEMPORARY Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck - New Time
10:30 am- noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels - New Time
10:30 am- noon MODERN JAZZ Int Ginger Cox - New Time
10:30 am -noon VOCAL AL Bettina Sheppard - New Class
10:30 am -noon BALLET Int Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon TAP Beg Aaron Tolson
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY today! Int Phil Orsano for Tracie Stanfield - New Time
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Q
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Int Adv Peter Yuen for Diana Laurenson
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg - New Time
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck for Ashlé Dawson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Dawn Hillen for Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Keenan Cooks*
2:00-3:00 pm BODYART AL Becca Pace - New Time
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul - New Time
3:00-4:30 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Michael Fielder for Ashlé Dawson - New Class
3:00-4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Beg Lizz Picini for JT Horenstein*
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ellenore Scott
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Jared Jenkins
4:00 -6:00 pm THEATER Adv Billy Griffin for Al Blackstone - New Time
4:30- 6:00 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE/
ENSEMBLE
AL Bettina Sheppard - New Time
4:30- 6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Joanna Numata
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jamie J for Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Nijawwon Matthews*
6:00 -7:30 pm LOCKING AL Ms Vee -New Time
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Beg Tony Mayes for Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Richard Bowman*
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00-7:30 pm THEATER Beg Robbie Roby*
6:00-7:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Derek Mitchell -New Time
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Jessica Epting*
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Int Karla Garcia*
7:30 -9:00 pm DANCEHALL Beg Hanna Herbertson for Korie Genius -New Time
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Charles Renato*
7:30 -9:00 pm URBAN INDIAN FUSION Int Adv Justin Conte & Brinda Guha for Wes Veldink
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Dionna PridGeon for Candace Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Beg Stacie Webster - New Class
9:00 -10:30 pm LOCKING Bas Spex
9:00-10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Aurelia Michael for Neil Schwartz & Jared Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Tom Richardson*
9:00 -10:30 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley*