WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27, 2013
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane -Canceled
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels -Canceled
9:30- 10:30 am YOGA AL Traci Copeland
10:30 am- noon CONTEMPORARY Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck* -Canceled
10:30 am -Noon VOGUEING AL Benny Ninja -Canceled
10:30 am -noon BALLET Adv Beg Beth Goheen -Canceled
10:30 am -noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev -Canceled
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano for Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon TAP Beg Aaron Tolson
11:00 am -12:30 pm JAZZ Int Ginger Cox -Canceled
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Int Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Q
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germainie Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Int Diana Laurenson
12:30 -2:00 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY - Yoga Today! AL Amber Paul for Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Jack Hertzog
1:30 -3:00 pm THE DANCE CARTEL REP AL Ani Taj*
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Dinita Nicole for Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP CHOREOGRAPHY Int AntBoogie
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Bas Germaine Salsberg
2:00-3:30 pm WAACKING - Locking today! AL Spex for Princess Lockerooo
2:00-3:30 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
3:00-4:30 pm STEPPING AL Ed Nelson for Victor Sho*
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Beg Peter Yuen for Lainie Munro
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Adv Wes Veldink
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Natasha Del'Elmo for Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Jared Jenkins
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE/
ENSEMBLE
AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Carlos Neto for Joanna Numata
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Ryan Davis*
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY MODERN Int Dante Brown for Daniel Holt*
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Richard J. Hinds*
5:00 -6:30 pm LOCKING AL Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Colt Prattes*
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Beg Katharine Ponza for Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell - Canceled
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Int La Jon
6:30- 7:30 pm TNT BOOTCAMP AL Traci Copeland & Tony Jefferson*
6:30- 8:00 pm WORLD JAZZ Adv Beg Cecilia Marta
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP CHOREOGRAPHY Beg Robert Taylor Jr. for Kelly Peters
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg TBA for Michelle Dorrance
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Adv Beg Jessica Seavor for Jim Cooney
7:30 -9:00 pm ASHLÉ'S LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Karla Murillo for Ashle Dawson
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Ryan Davis for Rhapsody
8:00- 9:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Rachel Hettinger for Cat Cogliandro*
9:00 -10:30 pm LOCKIN Bas Spex
9:00-10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Neil Schwartz & Jared Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Jason Macdonald for Derek Mitchell
9:00 -10:30 pm STILLETTO HEELS Int Adv Yvonne Sain for Mishay Petronelli