FRIDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2014
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30- 10:30 am YOGA AL Nikki Baksh for Traci Copeland
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am -noon BALLET Adv Beg Beth Goheen
10:30 am -noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon STEPPING AL Victor Sho
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr*
10:30 am -noon INTRO TO ACTING AL Bronwen Carson*
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Tony Mayes for Doug Shankman
11:00 am -12:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Heidi Sutherland for Tracie Stanfield
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Int Jason Wise*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Int Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm DANCEHALL Adv Beg Korie Genius*
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Int Jason E Bernard for Germainie Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
12:30 -2:00 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Eric Campros for Tracie Stanfield
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Jack Hertzog
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Jason Santana for Leslie Feliciano
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Karida Griffith
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Adv Beg Amanda Carlson for Ashle Dawson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Anna Griffin for Rickey Tripp
2:00-3:30 pm HOUSE AL Carlos Neto*
2:00-3:30 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
3:00 - 4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Slam
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Peter Yuen for David Scotchford*
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET STILLETOS Adv Beg Frida Persson for Shirlene Quigley
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Natasha Del'Elmo for Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Adv Beg Aurelia Michael for Jermaine Browne
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Jorge Urquijo for Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL PERF/SOLO TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Natasha Del Elmo for Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Emily Bufferd for Cat Cogliandro
4:30 -6:00 pm TAP Beg Avi Miller & Ofer Ben
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int TBA for Luam
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Int Adv AC Ciulla*
5:00 -6:30 pm POPPING AL Sun Kim for Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Int Jason Bernard for Mark Albrecht
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Richard Bowman*
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ - Contemp Jazz today! Adv Beg Hannah Frederick for Michelle Barber
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Beg Q for Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Jeffrey Gugliotti for Ellenore Scott
6:30- 7:30 pm TNT BOOTCAMP AL Maria Cherniske for Traci Copeland*
6:30- 8:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Loren Picciarelli for Mishay Petronelli
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP CHOREOGRAPHY Beg Zach Hudson for Kelly Peters
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER AL Seth Stewart*
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Justin Boccitto
7:30 -9:00 pm JAZZ Int Dionna PridGeon for Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Jason Santana for Jared Jenkins*
8:00- 9:30 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
9:00 -10:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Jamie
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Bam Bam* - UDL
9:00 -10:30 pm BREAKING Beg Ephrat Asherie