SUNDAY NOVEMBER 30, 2014
10:30 am-Noon BALLET Beg Yuka Kawazu*
10:30 am -Noon CONTEMPORARY MODERN Adv Beg Danel Holt*
10:30 am -Noon HOUSE AL Carlos Neto*
10:30 am -Noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am -Noon HIP-HOP Adv Beg Robert Taylor Jr*
10:30 am-Noon TAP Beg Anthony LoCascio*
10:30 am-Noon THEATER Adv Beg Sidney Erik Wright*
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Dawn Hillen
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Mark Albrecht
Noon -1:30 pm FOOT WORKSHOP All Levels Joy Karley*
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Int Michael Mindlin*
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
Noon -1:30 pm TRIPLE THREAT Int Adv Matthew Marks & Robbie Roby*
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Hannah Frederick*
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Adv Diane Laurenson
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Bas Dawn Hillen
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUNK Beg Q for Chio
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Mark Albrecht*
1:30 -3:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Adv Beg Ginger Cox
2:00-3:00 pm ZUMBA AL Ben Byrd
3:00-4:30 pm TAP Beg April Cook
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Wes Veldink*
3:00-4:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Breton Tyner-Bryan*
3:00-4:30 pm YOGA & MEDITATION AL Amber Paul
3:00-4:30 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Debbie Wilson
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Carlos Neto*
3:00 -4:30 pm POPPING AL Tweetie
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Liane Plane
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Adv Mishay Petronelli
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Jamie Jackson
4:30 -6:00 pm THEATER Adv Beg Justin Boccitto
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Edgar Anido*
4:30 -6:00 pm TAP Adv Michelle Dorrance
4:30 -6:00 pm VOUGUEING AL Javier Ninja*
6:00-7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Aaron Tolson
6:00-7:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Ryan Davis
6:00-7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Shelly Hutchinson
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg AntBoogie
6:00-7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Bas Stacie Webster*
6:00-7:30 pm BALLET Bas Bronwen Carson*
7:30-9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOW Int Justin Conte*
7:30-9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Bas Chris Palacio*
7:30-9:00 pm TBA TBA TBA*
7:30-9:00 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
7:30-9:00 pm DANCEHALL Beg Korie Genius*