SUNDAY DECEMBER 1, 2013
10:30 am -Noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am -Noon HIP-HOP Adv Beg Ryan Davis - DRA Class
10:30 am -Noon AFRO ISLAND AL Jessica Phoenx*
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Yuka Kawazu*
10:30 am -Noon THEATER Adv Beg Chip Abbott*
10:30 am -Noon CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield*
10:30 am -Noon INDIAN CONTEMORARY Adv Beg Brinda Guha*
Noon -1:00 pm BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck*
Noon -1:30 pm PARTNERING Int Adv Kristine Bendul*
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ - today only! Int Adv Ryan Davis for Jon Rua*
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Dawn Hillen - DRA Class
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Mark Albrecht
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
1:00 -2:00 pm TNT BOOTCAMP AL Traci Copeland & Tony Jefferson*
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Diane Laurenson - DRA Class
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Bas Dawn Hillen
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUNK Beg Chio - DRA Class
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Mark Albrecht for Lainie Munro
1:30 -3:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Adv Beg Ginger Cox
2:00-3:00 pm ZUMBA AL Ben Byrd - DRA Class
3:00-4:30 pm TAP Beg April Cook - DRA Class
3:00 -4:30 pm JAZZ Beg Michelle Barber - DRA Class
3:00-4:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Deanna Doyle for Matthew Powell
3:00-4:30 pm YOGA & MEDITATION AL Amber Paul
3:00-4:30 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck for Debbie Wilson
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Eric Negron
3:00 -4:30 pm POPPING AL Tweetie*
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Liane Plane
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Adv Teddy Tedholm for Mishay Petronelli
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Jamie Jackson
4:30 -6:00 pm THEATER Adv Beg Justin Boccitto - DRA Class
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Deanna Doyle for Matthew Powell
4:30 -6:00 pm TAP Adv Joseph Wiggan for Michelle Dorrance
4:30 -6:00 pm VOGUEING AL Deshawn Wesley for Benny Ninja
6:00-7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Andrea Torres for Aaron Tolson
6:00-7:30 pm HIP-HOP Int La Jon
6:00-7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Shelly Hutchinson*
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Q*
6:00-7:30 pm BALLET Bas Yuka Kawazu*
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Robert Taylor Jr. for Ant Boogie
7:30-9:00 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
7:30-9:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Victor Sho* - UDL Class
7:30-9:00 pm YOGA & MEDITATION AL Amber Paul*
7:30-9:00 pm THEATER Adv Connor Gallagher & Nancy Braun*
7:30-9:00 pm DANCEHALL Beg Tavia & Tamara