FRIDAY DECEMBER 11, 2015
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30-10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels - Canceled
10:30 am -noon BALLET Int Beth Goheen
10:30 am -noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield - Canceled
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr - Canceled
10:30 am -noon INTRO TO ACTING AL Bronwen Carson
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Doug Shankman
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Brandon Leffler*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm FOOTWORK AL Jeremiah Supaman for Carlos Neto
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Int Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Jason E Bernard*
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Anna Griffin for Rickey Tripp
2:00-3:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul*
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Nijawwon Matthews for Slam
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Crystal Chapman for Lane Napper*
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Charles Renato*
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Adv Beg David Thomas for Jermaine Browne
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Ms Vee
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Chet Walker*
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Adv Beg Phil Orsano*
4:30 -6:00 pm VOCAL PERF/SOLO TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm TAP Beg Tony Mayes*
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Gabe Serrano for Luam
6:00 -7:30 pm THEATER Beg Lizz Picini*
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Int Mark Albrecht
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Adv Beg Michelle Barber
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Hannah Frederick*
6:00 -7:30 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
7:30 -9:00 pm HEELS today! Int Yvonne-Marie Sain in place of Victor Sho
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Justin Boccitto
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER JAZZ Adv Beg Natalie Malotke for Nathalie Marrable*
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Greg Zane
7:30 -9:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Candace Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Bas Stacie Webster
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Anthony Rue II* - UDL Class
9:00 -10:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Jamie J
9:00 -10:30 pm BREAKING Beg Eric Hiraldo for Kid Glyde*