FRIDAY DECEMBER 13, 2013
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Yuka Kawazu for Greg Zane
9:30- 10:30 am YOGA AL Traci Copeland
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Jon Rua*
10:30 am -noon STEPPING AL Victor Sho*
10:30 am -noon BALLET Adv Beg Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Anna Fateeva for Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Joshua Pelatzky*
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Andrea Torres for Aaron Tolson
11:00 am -12:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg MIchael Susten for Tracie Stanfield
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Jacob Brent
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Int Anna Fateeva for Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int La Jon
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Int Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
12:30 -2:00 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Jack Hertzog
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Leslie Feliciano
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Karida Griffith
1:30 -3:00 pm COMPLEXIONS Int Adv Mark Caserta*
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Colleen Pratt for Rickey Tripp
2:00-3:30 pm WAACKING AL Princess Lockeroo
2:00-3:30 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
3:00 - 4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Slam for Chris Hale
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Peter Yuen for Lainie Munro
3:00 -4:30 pm BODY PERCUSSION - Stepping Today!! AL Victor Sho for Nicholas Young
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Natasha Del'Elmo for Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Adv Beg Jason Santana for Jermaine Browne
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL PERF/SOLO TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Carlos Garland for Cat Cogliandro
4:30 -6:00 pm TAP Beg Avi Miller & Ofer Ben
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Neil Schwartz for Luam
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Richard J. Hinds*
5:00 -6:30 pm POPPING AL Jon Rua for Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Int Mark Albrecht
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Michelle Barber
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Beg Aurelia Michael for Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm PROGRESSIONS Adv Beg Emily Bufferd for Shelly Hutchinson
6:30- 7:30 pm TNT BOOTCAMP AL Traci Copeland & Tony Jefferson*
6:30- 8:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Caitlin Gray for Mishay Petronelli
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP CHOREOGRAPHY Int Today! Ryan Davis for Kelly Peters
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Yuka Kawazu for Andrey Silantyev
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Beg Peter Yuen for Lainie Munro
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Andrea Torres for Justin Boccitto
7:30 -9:00 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ - class 1.5 hours today! Int Adv Jared Jenkins for Rhapsody
8:00- 9:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Bryn Cohn for Calen
9:00 -10:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Jamie
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Jared Jenkins*
9:00 -10:30 pm BREAKING Beg Ephrat Asherie