MONDAY DECEMBER 2, 2013
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Yuka Kawazu for Greg Zane
9:30- 10:30 am YOGA AL Traci Copeland
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels - DRA Class
10:30 am-Noon HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr.*
10:30 am -noon BALLET Adv Beg Beth Goheen
10:30 am -noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Joshua Pelatzky*
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Gabe Winns for Aaron Tolson
11:00 am -12:30 pm JAZZ Int Ginger Cox - DRA Class
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell - DRA Class
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Int Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg A'Drey for Derek Mitchell
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Marc Kimelman for Jacob Brent
12:30 -2:00 pm LEAPS & TURNS Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Holly Kerr for Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Matthew Powell
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Brice Mousset
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Ryan Davis
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Beg Germaine Salsberg
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Colleen Pratt for Rickey Tripp
2:00-3:30 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE AL Bettina Sheppard
2:00-3:30 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Beg Lane Napper for Debbie Wilson
3:00 - 4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Adv Beg Chris Hale
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Peter Yuen for Lainie Munro
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Ray Hesselink
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley - DRA Class
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Jared Jenkins
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL PERF/AUD TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Ray Hesselink
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Al Blackstone*
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY MODERN Adv Beg Daniel Holt*
5:00 -6:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm STILETTO HEELS Int Adv Meeka Kameoka for Mishay Petronelli
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Bas Jill Kenney for Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell - DRA Class
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Int La Jon
6:30- 7:30 pm TNT BOOTCAMP AL Traci Copeland & Tony Jefferson*
6:30- 8:00 pm LATIN WORLD JAZZ FUSION Int Cecilia Marta - Level change
7:30 -9:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Adv Beg Sue Samuels
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Adv Michelle Dorrance
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Adv Beg Jim Cooney
7:30 -8:30 pm BELLY DANCE Beg Amira Mor
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Jared Jenkins for Rhapsody
8:00- 9:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Cat Cogliandro*
8:30 -9:30 pm BELLY DANCE Int Amira Mor
9:00 -10:30 pm VOGUEING Int Adv Deshaun Wesley for Benny Ninja
9:00 -10:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Emily Greenwell for Derek Mitchell
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Beg Eric Jenkins - DRA Class
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Christine Murray