MONDAY DECEMBER 21, 2015
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30-10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am-Noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Jacquie Bird for Sue Samuels
10:30 am-Noon THEATER Adv Beg Jason Wise*
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr
10:30 am -noon BALLET Int Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Campros*
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Doug Shankman*
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Ginger Cox
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm ACTING TECHNIQUE AL Lane Napper*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Carlos Neto for Derek Mitchell
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Jill Kenney for Germaine Salsberg
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Beg Emily Bufferd for Debbie Wilson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Gary Lewis for Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Juan Rodriguez for Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Joshua Pelatzky for Brice Mousset
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Leslie Feliciano
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Bas Jill Kenney
2:00-3:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul*
3:00-4:30 pm VOCAL PERF/AUD TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
3:00-4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Slam- Welcome Back
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper*
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Ray Hesselink
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Jared Jenkins
4:00 -6:00 pm THEATER Adv David Marquez*
4:30- 6:00 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Ray Hesselink
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Richard Bowman for Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Beg Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jamie J for Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Nijawwon Matthews*
6:00 -7:30 pm POPPING AL Big Mike for Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Anthony Rue II
6:00 -7:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Ellenore Scott for Derek Mitchell
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Nicole Ohr for Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00 -7:30 pm THEATER Beg Marjorie Failoni for Robbie Roby*
7:30 -9:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Beg Stacie Webster
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Dr Ew for Candace Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm DANCEHALL Beg Korie Genius
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Greg Zane
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Beg Tony Mayes*
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Adv Beg Brandon Leffler for Karla Garcia*
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Nijawwon Matthews for Wes Veldink
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Christine Murray
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int RK Davis*
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Phil Orsano