TUESDAY DECEMBER 22, 2015
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Maria Cherniske for Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Richard Bowman for Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Adv Beg April Cook - Canceled
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon EXTREME FLEXIBILITY AL Jonathan Nosan*
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Loren Picciarelli for Kristin Sudeikis*
Noon -1:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Richard Bowman for Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Ephrat Asherie for Ms Vee
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Beg Crystal Chapman for Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Gary Lewis for Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Jamie J
1:30 -3:00 pm POINTE AL Beth Goheen for Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Jacquie Bird for Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Jim Cooney*
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Beth Goheen for Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm FOOTWORK AL Carlos Neto
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr. for Leslie Feliciano
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv David Marquez*
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Michael Cusumano*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Jill Kenney
4:30 -6:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Adv Beg Ginger Cox
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Luam
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam - Welcome Back
4:30 -6:00 pm DANCEHALL AL Blacka di Danca*
6:00 -7:30 pm HEELS Int Yvonne-Marie Sain*
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Peter Schabel
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Kristin Sudeikis for Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Carlos Neto
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Cancelled
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Matthew Powell
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv David Thomas for Jermaine Browne
7:30- 9:00 pm TAP Bas Tony Mayes for Jason E Bernard*
7:30- 9:00 pm THEATER Bas Annie Ellertsen for Lizz Picini*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Tom Richardson for Mike Esperanza*