THURSDAY DECEMBER 26, 2013
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Yuka Kawazu for Jamie Salmon
9:00 -10:30 am CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Emily Bufferd for Carie Jurcak
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Caitlin Gray for Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon INTRODUCTION TO ACTING AL Bronwen Carson
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Natasha Del'Elmo for Holly Kerr
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Boi Boi for Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Tony Mayes for Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Carlos Neto for Joanna Numata
1:30 -3:00 pm RAGGA JAM/DANCEHALL Int Adv Laure
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Ken Samuels for Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Alyssa Lemons for Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Chip Abbott for Jim Cooney
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Int Eric Campros for Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Natasha Del'Elmo for Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Charlies Ali for Amber Paul
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Eric Campros for Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Beg Kurt Froman
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Ryan Davis for Jared Jenkins
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Nicholas Young
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Dan Castiglone & Jacob Dimenstein for Kelly Peters
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Chip Abbott*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Bas Germaine Salsberg
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Peter Schabel
4:30 -6:00 pm WORLD JAZZ Int Adv Cecilia Marta
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg A'Drey for Derek Mitchell
4:30 -6:00 pm STEPPING AL Victor Sho*
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Beg Mishay Petronelli
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Brandon Girouard for Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Michele Oliva for Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm LATIN JAZZ Adv Beg Maria Torres
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Liane Plane
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg FWG for Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Beg Eric Campros for Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Adv Mishay Petronelli*
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Brandon Girouard for Jason Janas*
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas FWG for Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm WAACKING AL Princess Lockerooo
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Caitlin Gray for Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Int Kurt Froman
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Noel Frias for Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm HOUSE AL Phoenix for Future
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Adv Ellenore Scott in place of Cherice Barton*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv La Jon for Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Aurelia Michael for Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm DANCEHALL Beg Korie Genius for Tavia & Tamara