FRIDAY DECEMBER 27, 2013
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Yuka Kawazu for Greg Zane
9:30- 10:30 am YOGA AL Traci Copeland
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels - Canceled
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Jon Rua*
10:30 am -noon STEPPING AL Victor Sho*
10:30 am -noon BALLET Adv Beg Beth Goheen
10:30 am -noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Joshua Pelatzky*
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Tony Mayes for Aaron Tolson
11:00 am -12:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Jacob Brent- Canceled
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Int Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int La Jon - Canceled
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Int Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
12:30 -2:00 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Jack Hertzog
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Leslie Feliciano - Canceled
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Jason Bernard for Karida Griffith
1:30 -3:00 pm COMPLEXIONS Int Adv Mark Caserta* - Canceled
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Rickey Tripp - Canceled
2:00-3:30 pm WAACKING AL Princess Lockeroo
2:00-3:30 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
3:00 - 4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Chris Hale - Canceled
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Peter Yuen for Lainie Munro
3:00 -4:30 pm BODY PERCUSSION AL Nicholas Young
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Adv Beg Denzel Chislom for Jermaine Browne
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL PERF/SOLO TECH AL Misa Ogasawara for Bettina Sheppard
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Cat Cogliandro
4:30 -6:00 pm TAP Beg Justin Boccitto for Avi Miller & Ofer Ben
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Jared Jenkins for Luam
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Chip Abbott*
5:00 -6:30 pm POPPING AL Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Int Mark Albrecht
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel for Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Michelle Barber
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm PROGRESSIONS Adv Beg Emily Bufferd for Shelly Hutchinson
6:30- 7:30 pm TNT BOOTCAMP AL Traci Copeland & Tony Jefferson* - Canceled
6:30- 8:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Mishay Petronelli
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP CHOREOGRAPHY Beg Dan Castiglone & Jacob Dimenstein for Kelly Peters
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Beg Peter Yuen for Lainie Munro
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Justin Boccitto
7:30 -9:00 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Rhapsody
8:00- 9:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Rachel Hettinger for Calen
9:00 -10:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Carlos Neto for Jamie
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Jared Jenkins*
9:00 -10:30 pm BREAKING Beg Ephrat Asherie