MONDAY DECEMBER 29, 2014
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Yuka Kawazu for Greg Zane
9:30- 10:30 am YOGA AL Traci Copeland
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels -Canceled
10:30 am-Noon HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr*
10:30 am -noon BALLET Adv Beg Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon TBA TBA TBA*
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Aaron Tolson
11:00 am -12:30 pm MODERN JAZZ Int Ginger Cox -Canceled
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Int Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Derek Mitchell
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Int Jason Wise* -Canceled
12:30 -2:00 pm TBA TBA TBA*
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL TBA for Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Phil Orsano for Brice Mousset
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Ryan Davis
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Bas Jill Kenney
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Rickey Tripp -Canceled
2:00-3:30 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE AL Bettina Sheppard
2:00-3:30 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Beg Debbie Wilson
3:00 - 4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Slam
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg TBA*- Canceled
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Ray Hesselink
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Jared Jenkins
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL PERF/AUD TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Ray Hesselink
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Ben Hartley*
4:30 -6:00 pm TBA TBA TBA*
5:00 -6:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Mayu Furukawa for Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm STILETTO HEELS Int Adv Mishay Petronelli
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg TBA*
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00-7:30 pm TBA TBA TBA*
6:30- 7:30 pm TNT BOOTCAMP AL Traci Copeland*
6:30- 8:00 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Cecilia Marta
7:30 -9:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Adv Beg Sue Samuels
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Adv Michelle Dorrance
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER FUSION Adv Beg BT*
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ellenore Scott
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv TBA*
8:00- 9:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Derek Mitchell
9:00 -10:30 pm VOGUEING Int Adv Javier Ninja*
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Cat Cogliandro*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Christine Murray