WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 30, 2015
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:00- 10:30 am CONTEMPORARY Adv Beg Stacie Webster for Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am- noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels - Canceled
10:30 am- noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ginger Cox
10:30 am -noon VOCAL AL Bettina Sheppard - Canceled
10:30 am -noon BALLET Int Greg Zane for Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev - Canceled
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon TAP Beg Aaron Tolson
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield- Canceled
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Q
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Jill Kenney for Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Int Adv Peter Yuen for Diana Laurenson
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Juan Rodriguez for Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Adv Beg Ashlé Dawson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Keenan Cooks*
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Bas Jill Kenney for Katharine Ponza
2:00-3:00 pm BODYART AL Becca Pace
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00-4:30 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Ashlé Dawson
3:00-4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Beg Canceled
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ellenore Scott
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Natasha Del'Elmo for Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Jared Jenkins
4:00 -6:00 pm THEATER Adv Billy Griffin for Al Blackstone
4:30- 6:00 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE/
ENSEMBLE
AL Eloise Mueller for Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Joanna Numata
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Nijawwon Matthews*
6:00 -7:30 pm LOCKING AL KillaWatts for Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Beg Tony Mayes for Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Richard Bowman for Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00-7:30 pm THEATER Beg Robbie Roby*
6:00-7:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Eric Campros for Derek Mitchell
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Jessica Epting*
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Int Justin Boccitto for Karla Garcia*
7:30 -9:00 pm DANCEHALL Beg Korie Genius
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Doug Shankman for Charles Renato*
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Cat Cogliandro in place of Wes Veldink
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Candace Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Beg Stacie Webster
9:00 -10:30 pm LOCKIN Bas Spex
9:00-10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Aurelia Michael for Neil Schwartz & Jared Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Phil Orsano
9:00 -10:30 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley*