THURSDAY DECEMBER 5, 2013
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
9:00 -10:30 am CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Carie Jurcak
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon INTRODUCTION TO ACTING AL Bronwen Carson
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Holly Kerr
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Andrea Torres for Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Carlos Neto for Joanna Numata
1:30 -3:00 pm RAGGA JAM/DANCEHALL Int Adv Laure
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Jim Cooney
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Int Deanna Doyle for Kurt Froman
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Jared Jenkins - DRA Class
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Nicholas Young
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Soraya Lundy for Kelly Peters
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Al Blackstone*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Bas Katherine Ponza for Germaine Salsberg
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Peter Schabel - DRA Class
4:30 -6:00 pm WORLD JAZZ Int Adv Cecilia Marta
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg A'Drey for Derek Mitchell
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOW Int Justin Conte*
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Beg Mishay Petronelli
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm LATIN JAZZ Adv Beg Sekou McMiller for Maria Torres
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Liane Plane
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Adv Mishay Petronelli*
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Demi Remick for Jason Janas*
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm WAACKING AL Princess Lockerooo
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg BT for Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Int Deanna Doyle for Katy Spreadbury*
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Jason Santana for Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm HOUSE AL Phoenix for Future
9:00 -10:30 pm LATIN FUSION CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Jhesus Aponte*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jonte for Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm DANCEHALL Beg Tavia & Tamara