MONDAY JANUARY 11, 2016
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30-10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am-Noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am-Noon THEATER Adv Beg Jason Wise*
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr
10:30 am -noon BALLET Int Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield for Eric Campros*
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Doug Shankman*
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Ginger Cox
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm ACTING TECHNIQUE AL Lane Napper
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Chio for Derek Mitchell
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Beg Debbie Wilson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Prescott for Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Natalie Ortiz for Brice Mousset
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Leslie Feliciano
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Bas Jill Kenney
2:00-3:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul*
3:00-4:30 pm VOCAL PERF/AUD TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
3:00-4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Slam
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper*
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Ray Hesselink
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Keenan Cooks for Jared Jenkins
4:00 -6:00 pm THEATER Adv Richad J. Hinds*
4:30- 6:00 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Ray Hesselink
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Benoit-Swan Pouffer*
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel- Canceled
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Beg Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Nijawwon Matthews*
6:00 -7:30 pm POPPING AL Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Anthony Rue II
6:00 -7:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Emily Greenwell for Derek Mitchell
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00 -7:30 pm SINGERS DANCE CLASS Beg Jessica McRoberts*
7:30 -9:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Beg Stacie Webster
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Candace Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm DANCEHALL Beg Korie Genius
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Greg Zane
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Beg Tony Mayes*
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Adv Beg Karla Garcia*
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Tom Richardson*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Christine Murray
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int RK Davis*
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Phil Orsano