THURSDAY JANUARY 14, 2016
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Richard Bowman
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Richard Bowman for Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dawn Hillen for Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon POPPING AL Ms Vee
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck*
Noon -1:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dawn Hillen for Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Dr.Ew for Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Anna Griffin
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Joanna Numata
1:30 -3:00 pm POINTE AL Dawn Hillen for Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Dave Scott* - Pre-Register Here!!
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Peter Schabel for Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Caitlin Gray for Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Keenan Cooks for Jared Jenkins
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm BREAKING AL Ephrat Asherie*
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
4:30- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv David Marquez* - Please note time adjustment
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Katharine Ponza
4:30 -6:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Beg Shelly Hutchinson
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Joanna Numata for Derek Mitchell
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Sascha Radetsky*
6:00 -7:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Carlos Neto
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Peter Schabel
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Dolores Sanchez for Jared Grimes
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Matthew Powell
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Adv Dionna PridGeon for Theresa Stone*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jonte for Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins