TUESDAY JANUARY 19, 2016
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Adv Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon CONTEMPORARY INDIAN Adv Beg Brinda Guha* - Apprentice Class
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck*
Noon -1:00 pm YOGA AL Lynette Johnson*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Richard Bowman for Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Ms Vee
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Beg Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Gary Lewis for Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Jamie J
1:30 -3:00 pm POINTE AL Beth Goheen for Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Brandon Leffler*
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Annika Schimmer for Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Beth Goheen for Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm FOOTWORK AL Carlos Neto
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
4:30- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv David Marquez* - Please note time adjustment
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Sascha Radetsky*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Jill Kenney
4:30 -6:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Adv Beg Ginger Cox
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Boy Boi for Luam
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Peter Schabel
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Carlos Neto
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie- Canceled
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Matthew Powell
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Phil Collins of FannyPak for Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Mike Esperanza*