MONDAY JANUARY 26, 2015
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30- 10:30 am YOGA AL Traci Copeland
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am-Noon HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr
10:30 am -noon BALLET Adv Beg Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Kristin Sudeikis*
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Aaron Tolson
11:00 am -12:30 pm JAZZ Beg Ginger Cox
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro -New Level
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Derek Mitchell
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg JT Horenstein*
12:30 -2:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Ryan Daniel Beck for Tom Richardson*
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lane Napper for Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Peter Schabel for Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Brice Mousset
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Keenan Cooks for Ryan Davis
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Bas Jill Kenney
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Anna Griffin for Rickey Tripp
2:00-3:30 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE AL Bettina Sheppard
2:00-3:30 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Beg Debbie Wilson
3:00 - 4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Nijawwon Matthews for Slam
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lainie Munro
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Tony Mayes for Ray Hesselink
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Jordan Washington for Jared Jenkins
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL PERF/AUD TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Tony Mayes for Ray Hesselink
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel - Canceled
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Beg Emily Bufferd for Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jordan Washington for Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Nick Kenkel*
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Eric Campros for MADboots*
5:00 -6:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm STILETTO HEELS Int Adv Mishay Petronelli - Canceled
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg - Canceled
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell - Canceled
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Emily Bufferd for Sheila Barker
6:00-7:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Carlos Neto*
6:30- 7:30 pm BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck*
6:30- 8:00 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Cecilia Marta - Canceled
7:30 -9:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Adv Beg Sue Samuels - Canceled
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev - Canceled
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Adv Elizabeth Burke for Michelle Dorrance - Canceled
7:30 -9:00 pm ON THE TOWN THEATER REP Adv Paloma Garcia-Lee* - Canceled
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ellenore Scott - Canceled
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Neil Schwartz for Candace Brown - Canceled
8:00- 9:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Derek Mitchell - Canceled
9:00 -10:30 pm VOGUEING Int Adv Javier Ninja* - Canceled
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Emma Portner* - Canceled
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Beg Eric Jenkins - Canceled
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Christine Murray - Canceled