WEDNESDAY JANUARY 8, 2014
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
9:30- 10:30 am YOGA AL Traci Copeland
10:30 am- noon CONTEMPORARY Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck*
10:30 am -Noon VOGUEING Beg Benny Ninja
10:30 am -noon BALLET Adv Beg Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon TAP Beg Aaron Tolson
11:00 am -12:30 pm JAZZ Int Ginger Cox
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Int Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Q
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Katherine Ponza for Germainie Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Int Diana Laurenson
12:30 -2:00 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Adv Joshua Bergasse*
1:30 -3:00 pm COMPLEXIONS Int Adv Mark Caserta*
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Dinita Nicole for Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP CHOREOGRAPHY Int AntBoogie
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Bas Katherine Ponza for Germaine Salsberg
2:00-3:30 pm WAACKING AL Karen Ng for Princess Lockerooo
2:00-3:30 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
3:00-4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Beg Lainie Munro
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Adv Wes Veldink
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Keenan Cooks for Jared Jenkins
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE/
ENSEMBLE
AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Carlos Neto for Joanna Numata
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Ryan Davis*
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Beg Ashle Dawson*
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Richard J. Hinds*
5:00 -6:30 pm LOCKING AL Frostlock for Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Beg Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Dister for La Jon
6:30- 7:30 pm TNT BOOTCAMP AL Traci Copeland & Tony Jefferson*
6:30- 8:00 pm LATIN WORLD JAZZ FUSION Int Cecilia Marta
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP CHOREOGRAPHY Beg Dan & Jacob for Kelly Peters
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Michelle Dorrance
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Adv Beg Jim Cooney
7:30 -9:00 pm ASHLÉ'S LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Rhapsody
8:00- 9:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Cat Cogliandro*
9:00 -10:30 pm LOCKIN Bas Spex
9:00-10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv BoyBoi for Neil Schwartz & Jared Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Derek Mitchell
9:00 -10:30 pm STILLETTO HEELS Int Adv Soraya Lundy for Mishay Petronelli