FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 11, 2015
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am -noon BALLET Int Beth Goheen
10:30 am -noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon CONTEMPORARY MODERN Adv Beg Maleek Washington*
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr
10:30 am -noon INTRO TO ACTING AL Bronwen Carson
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Doug Shankman
11:00 am -12:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Marc Kimelman*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm FOOTWORK AL Carlos Neto
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Int Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
12:30 -2:00 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley - New time!!
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Jason E Bernard*
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Rickey Tripp
2:00-3:30 pm WAACKING Adv Beg Princess Lockeroo*
2:00-3:30 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
3:00 - 4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Slam
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper*
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Charles Renato*
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Adv Beg Jermaine Browne
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL PERF/SOLO TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Bas Stacie Webster*
4:30 -6:00 pm TAP Beg Tony Mayes*
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Luam
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Richard J. Hinds*
5:00 -6:30 pm POPPING AL Android for Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Int Mark Albrecht
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Mary Beth Hansohn*
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Adv Beg Michelle Barber
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Hannah Frederick*
6:30- 7:30 pm BODYART AL Alicia Archer for Ryan Daniel Beck*
6:30- 8:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Adv Beg Phil Orsano*
7:30 -9:00 pm STEPPING AL Victor Sho
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER JAZZ Adv Beg Nathalie Marrable*
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Justin Boccitto
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Greg Zane - New Class
7:30 -9:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Candace Brown
8:00- 9:30 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Eddie Morales*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Stryke Force* - UDL Class
9:00 -10:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Jamie J
9:00 -10:30 pm BREAKING Beg Ephrat Asherie