MONDAY SEPTEMBER 21, 2015
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Phil Orsano*
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Int Adv Greg Zane
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am-Noon HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr
10:30 am -noon BALLET Int Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Campros*
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Aaron Tolson
11:00 am -12:30 pm JAZZ Beg Ginger Cox
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Derek Mitchell
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg JT Horenstein*
12:30 -2:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Beg Stacie Webster*
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Brice Mousset
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Leslie Feliciano
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Bas Jill Kenney
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Rickey Tripp
2:00-3:30 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE AL Bettina Sheppard
2:00-3:30 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Beg Debbie Wilson
3:00 - 4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Slam
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper*
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Ray Hesselink
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Jared Jenkins
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL PERF/AUD TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Ray Hesselink
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Beg Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Richard J. Hinds*
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Nijawwon Matthews*
5:00 -6:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm FEMME FUNK Int Adv Jermaine*
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Deanna Doyle*
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00-7:30 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Cecilia Marta
6:30- 7:30 pm BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck*
6:30- 8:00 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Derek Mitchell
7:30 -9:00 pm DANCEHALL Beg Korie Genius
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Greg Zane
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Adv Michelle Dorrance
7:30 -9:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Bas TBA*
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Wes Veldink
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Candace Brown
8:00- 9:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Stacie Webster*
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Phil Orsano*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Christine Murray