THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 3, 2015
9:00 -10:30 am CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Eric Campros*
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Richard Bowman
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Marisa Merliss for Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg Tony Mayes for April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon POPPING AL Android for Ms Vee*
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Kristin Sudeikis*
Noon -1:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE Beg Tara Crichlow for Ephrat Asherie
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv David Thomas for Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Anna Griffin*
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Jordan Washington for Joanna Numata
1:30 -3:00 pm POINTE AL Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Adv Josh Assor for Joshua Bergasse*
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Int Ashle Dawson for Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Heidi Sutherland for Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Keenan Cooks for Jared Jenkins
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm HOUSE AL Kim Holmes*
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Charlie Sutton*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Jill Kenney for Katharine Ponza
4:30 -6:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Beg Shelly Hutchinson
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam -New Time!
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Derek Mitchell
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Michael Cusumano*
4:30 -6:00 pm VOGUEING AL Javier Ninja*
6:00 -7:30 pm PERFORMANCE DEVELOPMENT AL Laura Jervidalo-Ravn for Bronwen Carson*
6:00 -7:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Carlos Neto*
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Matthew Powell for Peter Schabel
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Beg Ashle Dawson for Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Adv Dionna PridGeon for Theresa Stone*
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Jared Grimes
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley
7:30 -9:00 pm DANCEHALL FIYAH AL Jessica Phoenix*
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Matthew Powell
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Ashle Dawson
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Dr. Ew for Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins