SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 7, 2014
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Beg Yuka Kawazu^
9:00 -10:30 am HIP-HOP Beg TRIX for Robert Taylor Jr^
9:00 -10:30 am JAZZ Adv Beg Emily Bufferd for Shelly Hutchinson^
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Richard Bowman^ -Canceled
10:30 am -Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Alex Cottone for Billy Bell^
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg Doug Shankman^
10:30 am -Noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am -Noon STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley*
10:30 am -Noon THEATER Beg Deb Leamy for Peter Yuen^
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Dawn Hillen
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Mark Albrecht
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
Noon -1:30 pm POPPING All Levels Ms Vee^
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Beg Ginger Cox^ -Canceled
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Adv Diane Laurenson
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Bas Dawn Hillen -Canceled
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUNK Beg Chio
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Mark Albrecht*
1:30 -3:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Adv Beg Ginger Cox -Canceled
2:00-3:00 pm ZUMBA AL Ben Byrd
3:00-4:30 pm TAP Beg April Cook
3:00 -4:30 pm JAZZ Beg Michelle Barber
3:00-4:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell*
3:00-4:30 pm YOGA & MEDITATION AL Amber Paul
3:00-4:30 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Debbie Wilson
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Carlos Neto*
3:00 -4:30 pm POPPING AL Sophia LaVonne for Tweetie
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Liane Plane
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Adv Justin Conte for Mishay Petronelli
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Jamie Jackson
4:30 -6:00 pm THEATER Adv Beg Jason Wise for Justin Boccitto
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Deanna Doyle*
4:30 -6:00 pm TAP Adv Elizabeth Burke for Michelle Dorrance
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley*
6:00-7:30 pm STEPPING All Levels Victor Sho*
6:00-7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY MODERN Adv Beg Emily Bass*
6:00-7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg TBA for Aaron Tolson
6:00-7:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Zach Lattimore for Ryan Davis - New time/Level
6:00-7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Emily Bufferd for Shelly Hutchinson
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Stryke Force for Ant Boogie
7:30-9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Eric Campros*
7:30-9:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Soraya Lundy* - UDL Class
7:30-9:00 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
7:30-9:00 pm DANCEHALL Beg Tavia & Tamara