Class Schedule by Day

Monday, Aug 21, 2017

9:00 am
TimeTitleLvl
9:00 am - 10:30 amAdv Beg BALLET with Greg Zane
Ages 15+
L3
9:30 am
TimeTitleLvl
9:30 am - 10:30 amAll Levels BODYART FLOW with Ryan Daniel Beck
L1-6
10:30 am
TimeTitleLvl
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBeg HIP-HOP with Robert Taylor Jr
L2
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBasic TAP with Doug Shankman
L1
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBeg BROADWAY JAZZ with Sue Samuels
L2
10:30 am - 12:00 pmAdv Beg THEATER with Jason Wise*
L3
10:30 am - 12:00 pmInt BALLET with Beth Goheen
L3
10:30 am - 12:00 pmAdv Beg CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Eric Campros
L3
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBeg BALLET with Andrey Silantyev
L2
12:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
12:00 pm - 1:00 pmAll Levels PILATES with Linda Farrell
L1-6
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmAdv Beg HIP-HOP with David Thomas*
L3
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmBeg BALLET with Dariusz Hochman
L2
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmAdv Beg TAP with Germaine Salsberg
L3
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmAll Levels ACTING TECHNIQUE with Lane Napper
Students must be ages 16 and up for this class.
L1-6
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmAdv Beg CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Ginger Cox
L3
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmAdv Beg BALLET with Natalya Stavro
L3
1:30 pm
TimeTitleLvl
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAdv Beg COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY with Emily Greenwell
L3
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmBeg TAP with Jill Kenney
L2
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAll Levels FOOTWORK with Carlos Neto
L1-6
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAll Levels FLOORBARRE with Anna Griffin
L1-6
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAdv Beg BALLET with Jamie Salmon
L3
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAdv Beg HIP-HOP with Leslie Feliciano
L3
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmBeg COMMERICAL JAZZ with Debbie Wilson
L2
3:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmInt STREET JAZZ with Jared Jenkins
L4
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmInt TAP with Ray Hesselink
L5
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmBasic BALLET with Joy Karley
Natasha Del'Elmo (sub)
L1
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmAdv Beg WAACKING TECHNIQUE with Princess Lockerooo*
L3
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmInt Adv THEATER JAZZ with Karla Puno Garcia
L5
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmAll Levels VOCAL PERFORMANCE/AUDITION TECHNIQUE with Bettina Sheppard
L1-6
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmAdv Beg CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Slam
Alex Cottone (sub)
L3
4:30 pm
TimeTitleLvl
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmAdv THEATER with Ron Todorowski*
L6
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmBeg JAZZ with Sheila Barker
L2
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmBeg BALLET with Dorit Koppel
L2
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmAll Levels VOCAL TECHNIQUE with Bettina Sheppard
L1-6
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmAdv STREET THEATER with Jon Rua
L6
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmInt CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Nijawwon Matthews
L4
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmBeg TAP with Ray Hesselink
L2
6:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAll Levels BDC BARRE with Mary Beth Hansohn
L1-6
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAdv Beg BALLET with Joshua Kolberg*
L3
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAll Levels POPPING with Ms Vee
L1-6
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmBeg CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Stacie Webster
L2
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmInt STILETTO STREET JAZZ with Yvonne Marie Sain
L4
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmInt STREET JAZZ/HIP-HOP with Carlos Neto
L4
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAdv Beg JAZZ with Sheila Barker
L3
7:30 pm
TimeTitleLvl
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmAll Levels BURLESQUE JAZZ with Tony Guerrero*
L1-6
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmBeg DANCEHALL with Korie Genius
L2
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmBeg BALLET with Greg Zane
Ages 15+
L2
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmInt Adv STREET JAZZ with Candace Brown
L5
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmBeg JUMPS & TURNS with Stacie Webster
L2
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmBasic TAP with Jason Bernard
L1
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmInt Adv CONTEMPORARY with Tom Richardson
L5
9:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
9:00 pm - 10:30 pmBeg HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ with Eric Jenkins
L2
9:00 pm - 10:30 pmInt Adv HEELS with Yanis Marshall
L5
9:00 pm - 10:30 pmBasic HIP-HOP/FUNK with Christine Murray
L1
9:00 pm - 10:30 pmInt Adv CONTEMPORARY FUSION with KC Castellano*
L5

Join Our Email List!

Get news, updates, special event notices and more when you join our email list.