Class Schedule by Day

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2017

9:00 am
TimeTitleLvl
9:00 am - 10:30 amBeg CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Stacie Webster
L2
9:00 am - 10:30 amAdv Beg BALLET with Greg Zane
L3
9:30 am
TimeTitleLvl
9:30 am - 10:30 amAll Levels BODYART with Ryan Daniel Beck
Lauren Blue (sub)
L1-6
10:30 am
TimeTitleLvl
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBeg TAP with Doug Shankman
L2
10:30 am - 12:00 pmInt BALLET with Beth Goheen
L3
10:30 am - 12:00 pmAll Levels VOCAL TECH/MUSICIANSHIP with Bettina Sheppard
L1-6
10:30 am - 12:00 pmInt CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Ginger Cox
L4
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBeg HIP-HOP with Ephrat Asherie
L2
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBeg BROADWAY JAZZ with Sue Samuels
Class will be taught in the style of Luigi today by Tammy O'Hara and Rika
L2
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBeg BALLET with Andrey Silantyev
L2
12:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
12:00 pm - 1:00 pmAll Levels PILATES with Linda Farrell
L1-6
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmInt Adv THEATER with James Kinney*
L5
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmBeg BALLET with Dariusz Hochman
L2
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmAdv Beg TAP with Germaine Salsberg
L3
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmAdv Beg STREET JAZZ/ FUNK with Q
L3
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmInt CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL with Tracie Stanfield
L4
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmAdv Beg BALLET with Natalya Stavro
L3
1:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
1:00 pm - 2:00 pmAll Levels ASSAF FLEXIBILITY with Lenore Marks
L1-6
1:30 pm
TimeTitleLvl
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAdv Beg STREET JAZZ with Keenan Cooks*
L3
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAdv Beg BALLET with Jamie Salmon
L3
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmBasic TAP with Katharine Ponza
L1
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmBeg JAZZ with Heather Rigg
L2
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAdv Beg CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK with Ashle Dawson
L3
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAll Levels FLOORBARRE with Rickey Tripp
L1-6
2:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmAll Levels BODYART with Becca Pace
Lauren Blue (sub)
L1-6
3:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmBeg THEATER with Lizz Picini*
L2
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmAdv Beg LATIN FUSION with Ashle Dawson
L3
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmBeg HIP-HOP with Leslie Feliciano
L2
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmBasic BALLET with Joy Karley
L1
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmInt CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Kristin Sudeikis
L4
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmInt STREET JAZZ with Jared Jenkins
L4
3:30 pm
TimeTitleLvl
3:30 pm - 4:30 pmAll Levels YOGA with Amber Paul
L1-6
4:30 pm
TimeTitleLvl
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmAdv THEATER with JT Horenstein*
L6
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmAdv Beg STREET JAZZ with Joanna Numata
L3
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmAll Levels VOCAL TECHNIQUE/ ENSEMBLE
L1-6
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmInt Adv HIP-HOP with Jared Grimes
L5
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmInt CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Nijawwon Matthews
L4
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmBeg BALLET with Dorit Koppel
L2
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmInt JAZZ with Sheila Barker
L4
6:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAll Levels BDC BARRE with Mary Beth Hansohn
L1-6
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAdv Beg BALLET with Juan Rodriguez*
L3
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmInt CONTEMPORARY FUSION with Maleek Washington
L4
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAll Levels POPPING with Ms Vee
L1-6
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAdv Beg JAZZ FUNK with Chio
L3
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAdv Beg JAZZ with Sheila Barker
L3
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmBeg TAP with Germaine Salsberg
L2
7:30 pm
TimeTitleLvl
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmAll Levels BURLESQUE JAZZ with Tony Guerrero*
L1-6
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmInt Adv STREET JAZZ with Candace Brown
L5
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmBeg BALLET with Jessica Epting
L2
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmInt Adv CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Tom Richardson
L5
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmBeg DANCEHALL with Korie Genius
L2
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmAdv Beg TAP with Charles Renato*
L3
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmBeg JUMPS & TURNS with Stacie Webster
L2
9:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
9:00 pm - 10:30 pmAdv THEATER with Al Blackstone
L6
9:00 pm - 10:30 pmAdv Beg STREET STILETTOS with Shirlene Quigley
L3
9:00 pm - 10:30 pmAll Levels LOCKING with Spex
L1-6
9:00 pm - 10:30 pmMASTER CLASS: Int Adv STREET JAZZ with Mel Mah and Kim Gingras
L5

Join Our Email List!

Get news, updates, special event notices and more when you join our email list.