Basic/Beginner/All Level Classes

Schedule subject to change. Please check the Daily Class Schedule for the most up-to-date information.

  MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
9:00-10:30 am            
ASHERIE^
Beg HH
9:30-
10:45 am
           
SULLIVAN
Bas TAP
9:30-
11:00 am
TWEETIE*
Bas Ppn
PETRONELLI
Beg Cntp
TWEETIE*
Bas Ppn
PETRONELLI
Beg Cntp
TWEETIE*
Bas Ppn
WILSON
Beg JAZZ
10:00-
11:00 am
 
SHEPPARD
V TCH
 
   
10:15-
11:15 am
RAINER
AL YOGA
 
RAINER
AL YOGA
 
PAUL
AL YOGA
   
10:30-11:30 am          
10:30-
Noon
SILANTYEV
Beg BAL
divider
FELICIANO
Beg HH
SILANTYEV
Beg BAL
SILANTYEV
Beg BAL
divider
FELICIANO
Beg HH
SILANTYEV
Beg BAL
SILANTYEV
Beg BAL
divider
FELICIANO
Beg HH
FELICIANO^
Beg HH
divider
POWELL^
Beg BAL
SAMUELS
Beg Bwy Jazz
divider
ZANE^
Beg BAL

10:45-
Noon
           
 SULLIVAN
Beg TAP
11:00-
Noon
 
SHEPPARD
V ENS
 
   
11:00-
12:30 pm
SAMUELS
Beg Bwy Jazz
SAMUELS
Beg Bwy Jazz
SAMUELS
Beg Bwy Jazz
   
Noon-
1:00 pm
FARRELL
LF PLT
KERR
PLT
FARRELL
LF PLT
KERR
PLT
FARRELL
LF PLT
KERR^
PLT
Noon-
1:30 pm
HOCHMAN
Basic BAL
FUTURE
Beg Wav
divider
KOPPEL
Bas BAL
HOCHMAN
Basic BAL
FUTURE
Beg Wav
divider
KOPPEL
Bas BAL
 
 BROWN
Beg JAZZ
divider
TOLSON*
Beg TAP

12:30-
2:00 pm
MUNRO
Beg THEA
 
Q
Beg Fnk
 
   
1:15-
1:45 pm
       
PAUL
Free MEDITATION
PAUL^
AL YOGA
COPELAND^
AL YOGA
1:30-
3:00 pm
SAMUELS
Bas Bwy Jazz
SAMUELS
Bas Bwy Jazz
 
BOCCITTO^
Bas TAP
CHIO
Beg JF
divider
 HILLEN
Basic BAL
1:45-
2:45 pm
PAUL
AL YOGA
PAUL
AL YOGA
PAUL
AL YOGA
PAUL
AL YOGA
PAUL
AL YOGA
   
2:00-
3:00 pm
SHEPPARD
V TCH
 
ROBINSON
V TCH
 
KARLEY
Beg Pointe 
   
2:00-
3:30 pm
       
ROBINSON
V Tech
   
2:30-
4:00 pm
WILSON
Beg JAZZ
RIGG
Beg JAZZ
RIGG
Beg JAZZ
   
3:00-
4:00 pm
MARKS^
ASSAF FLX
divider
WILSON
Beg JAZZ
MARKS^
ASSAF FLX
divider
BARBER

Beg JAZZ
divider
COOK*
Beg TAP
3:00-
4:30 pm
SHEPPARD
V Perf/
Aud Tech
divider
KARLEY
Bas BAL
FELICIANO
Beg HH
divider
SCHABEL
Beg BAL
MUNRO
Beg THEA
divider
KARLEY
Bas BAL
SCHABEL
Beg BAL
KARLEY
Bas BAL
   
3:30-
5:15 pm
       
ROBINSON
V PER
   
4:30-
5:30 pm
 
KARLEY
PLT
 
KARLEY
PLT
 
JAMIE^
Bas HH
 
4:30-
6:00 pm
KOPPEL
Beg BAL
 
KOPPEL
Beg BAL
 
KOPPEL
Beg BAL
BEV
AL HH/F
divider
PLANE
Beg BAL
PLANE
Beg BAL
5:00-
6:15 pm
SALSBERG
Beg TAP
SALSBERG
Bas TAP
     
5:15-
6:30 pm
       
MILLER/BEN
Bas TAP
   
6:00-
7:30 pm
BEV
Beg HH/F
BEV
Bas HH/F
divider
PLANE
Beg BAL
BEV
AL HH/F
divider
PLANE
Beg BAL
divider
J.L. BROWN
Prof Singers Dance Class
CHIO
Beg JF
BEV
Bas HH/F
MILLER*
Beg Cntp
6:15-
7:30 pm
SALSBERG
Bas TAP
SALSBERG
Beg Tap
     
6:30-
7:45 pm
       
MILLER/BEN
Beg TAP
   
7:30-
9:00 pm
MOR
Beg BD
divider
SILANTYEV
Beg BAL
CAMARA
AL AFR
divider
GREEN
Beg HH
BROWN
Beg JAZZ
divider
SILANTYEV
Beg BAL
BROWN
Beg JAZZ
divider
GREEN
Beg Hse
divider
BEV
Bas HH/F
SILANTYEV
Beg BAL
Q
Beg Fnk
TAVIA & TAMARA*
Beg DH
divider
RIGG*
Beg JAZZ
divider
BRENT*
Beg THEA
9:00-
10:30 pm
MURRAY
Bas HHFunk
divider
ERIC J
Beg HSJ
TWEETIE*
Bas Ppn
TWEETIE*
Bas Ppn
GREEN*
All Levels
Ppn
divider
TAYLOR JR*
Beg HH