Class Schedule by Day

Sunday, Jun 25, 2017

9:00 am
TimeTitleLvl
9:00 am - 10:30 amAdv Beg THEATER with Chaz Wolcott*
L3
9:00 am - 10:30 amBeg HIP-HOP with Dr Ew*
L2
9:00 am - 10:30 amBeg BALLET with Kelby Brown*
L2
9:00 am - 10:30 amBasic JUMPS AND TURNS with Stacie Webster
L1
10:30 am
TimeTitleLvl
10:30 am - 11:30 amAll Levels BODYART with Ryan Daniel Beck and Dante Sterling*
CANCELLED TODAY
 
L1-6
10:30 am - 12:00 pmAdv Beg TAP with Katharine Ponza*
L3
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBasic CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Stacie Webster*
L1
10:30 am - 12:00 pmAdv Beg BALLET with Dawn Hillen
L3
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBeg BROADWAY JAZZ with Sue Samuels
L2
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBeg STREET JAZZ with Carlos Neto*
 
L2
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBasic THEATER with Katelin Zelon*
L1
12:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmBeg HIP-HOP with Leslie Feliciano
L2
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmInt THEATER with Brandon Leffler*
L4
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmBeg TAP with Beth Johnson Nicely*
Nicole Ohr (sub)
L2
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmAdv Beg STREET JAZZ with Joanna Numata
CANCELLED TODAY
L3
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmBasic BALLET with Dawn Hillen
L1
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmAll Levels BHANGRA with Lavesh Pritmani*
Lavesh Pritmani
 
L1-6
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmInt CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Slam
L4
1:30 pm
TimeTitleLvl
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmBeg THEATER with Lainie Munro
L2
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmInt BALLET with Deanna Doyle*
L4
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmBasic TAP with Mark Albrecht
L1
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmBeg JAZZ FUNK with Chio
L2
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmInt CONTEMPORARY FUSION with Hannah Frederick
L4
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAdv Beg LATIN FUSION with Olivia Hutcherson*
 
L3
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAll Levels CONTEMPORARY PARTNERING with Christopher & Lauren Grant
CANCELLED TODAY
L1-6
3:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmAdv Beg BALLET with Mary Beth Hansohn
L3
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmAdv Beg COMMERCIAL JAZZ with Debbie Wilson
L3
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmInt Adv STREET JAZZ with Neil Schwartz
L5
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmInt STILETTO STREET JAZZ with Yvonne Marie Sain
L4
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmAll Levels YOGA & MEDITATION with Amber Paul
L1-6
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmAdv Beg COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY with Emily Greenwell
L3
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmAdv Beg THEATER TAP with Justin Boccitto
L3
4:30 pm
TimeTitleLvl
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmInt TAP with Jason Bernard
L4
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmAdv Beg HIP-HOP with Jamie J
L3
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmBeg BALLET with Liane Plane
L2
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmAdv Beg THEATER with Justin Boccitto
L3
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmBasic HIP-HOP with Q
L1
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmInt BALLET with Joshua Kolberg*
L4
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmAll Levels VOGUEING with Omari Mizrahi
L1-6
6:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmBas THEATER with Jessica McRoberts*
L1
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmBasic BALLET with Barry Kerollis*
L1
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmBeg TAP with Charles Renato*
L2
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmInt HIP-HOP with David Thomas
L4
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAdv Beg HIP-HOP with AntBoogie
L3
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmInt CONTEMPORARY BALLET with Juan Rodriguez
L4
7:30 pm
TimeTitleLvl
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmInt CONTEMPORARY FUSION with Phil Orsano
CANCELLED TODAY
L4
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmBeg JAZZ with Heather Rigg
L2
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmBeg DANCEHALL with Korie Genius
L2
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmInt URBAN FLOW with Justin Conte*
L4

Join Our Email List!

Get news, updates, special event notices and more when you join our email list.