FRIDAY OCTOBER 21, 2016
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Joshua Kolberg for Greg Zane
9:00- 10:30 am CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Bas Eric Campros*
9:30-10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am -noon BALLET Int Beth Goheen
10:30 am -noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Robert Taylor Jr
10:30 am -noon DANCEHALL AL Blacka Di Danca*
10:30 am -noon TAP Bas Doug Shankman
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
Noon -1:30 pm ACTING TECHIQUE AL Lane Napper -ages 16 and up
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ/HIP-HOP Adv Beg Carlos Neto
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Int Sheila Pomroy for Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Amber Quigley
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Jason E Bernard
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Adv Beg Ashlé Dawson
1:30- 3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Anna Griffin for Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Anthony Rue II aka AntBoogie
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg TBA for Slam
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lizz Picini*
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Bas Jill Kenney
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Jermaine Browne
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Ms Vee
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Richard J Hinds*
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Bas Stacie Webster
4:30 -6:00 pm VOCAL PERF/SOLO TECH AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm TAP TECHNIQUE Beg Tony Mayes
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Luam
6:00 -7:00 pm BARRE SCUPLT AL Mary Beth Hansohn
6:00 -7:30 pm DANCEHALL AL Sir Ledgen*
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Int Mark Albrecht
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Matthew Powell
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Adv Beg Michelle Barber
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Adv Hannah Frederick
7:30 -9:00 pm STILETTO STREET JAZZ Int Yvonne-Marie Sain
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Int Adv Paul McGill*
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Liane Plane for Greg Zane
7:30 -9:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Candace Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Phil Orsano*