WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 21, 2015
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30-11:00 am BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am- noon CONTEMPORARY Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -noon VOGUEING AL Omari Mizrahi for Javier Ninja*
10:30 am -noon BALLET Int Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon TAP Beg Jill Kenney for Aaron Tolson
11:00 am -12:30 pm MODERN JAZZ Int Ginger Cox
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Q
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Int Adv Diana Laurenson
12:30 -2:00 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Dawn Hillen for Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Adv Beg Ashlé Dawson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Anthony Rue II
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Bas Katharine Ponza
2:00-3:30 pm DANCEHALL Beg Korie Genius
2:00-3:30 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
3:00-4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Beg Marjorie Failoni for JT Horenstein*
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ellenore Scott
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Keenan Cooks for Jared Jenkins
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:30-5:00 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE/
ENSEMBLE
AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Joanna Numata
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Nijawwon Matthews*
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Billy Griffin for Al Blackstone
5:00 -6:30 pm LOCKING AL Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Beg Katharine Ponza for Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel for Richard Bowman*
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00-7:30 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Sekou McMiller for Cecilia Marta
6:30- 8:00 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Derek Mitchell with Marinda Davis*
6:30- 7:30 pm BODYART AL Becca Pace*
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Jessica Epting*
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Int Karla Garcia*
7:30 -9:00 pm DANCEHALL AL Blacka di Danca for Sir Ledgen*
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Charles Renato*
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Wes Veldink
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Zach Lattimore for Candace Brown
8:00- 9:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Stacie Webster*
9:00 -10:30 pm LOCKIN Bas Spex
9:00-10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Dr.Ew for Neil Schwartz & Jared Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Tom Richardson*
9:00 -10:30 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley*