THURSDAY OCTOBER 24, 2013
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
9:00 -10:30 am CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Carie Jurcak - New Time!
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Reiko Morikawa for Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon INTRODUCTION TO ACTING AL Bronwen Carson
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam - New Class!
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Holly Kerr
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE Beg Tara Crichlow for Ephrat Asherie
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Jason "Boogie" Santana for Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Andrea Torres for Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker - New Time
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Soraya Lundy for Joanna Numata
1:30 -3:00 pm RAGGA JAM/DANCEHALL Int Adv Melpo Mellz for Laure
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Jim Cooney
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber - New Time!
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul - New Time!
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Int Joy Karley for Kurt Froman
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Carlos Neto for Jared Jenkins
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv DeWitt Fleming for Nicholas Young
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Kelly Peters
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Crystal Chapman for Lane Napper
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Chip Abbott for Richard J. Hinds* - New Time!
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Bas Katherine Ponza for Germaine Salsberg
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Peter Schabel
4:30 -6:00 pm WORLD JAZZ Int Lauren Cox for Cecilia Marta
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Derek Mitchell
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY DUETS AL Adam Ray Dyer & Kristine Covillo*
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Beg Emma Portner for Mishay Petronelli - New Time!
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Natalie Ortiz for Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm LATIN JAZZ Adv Beg Maria Torres
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Liane Plane
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg FWG for Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Adv Mike Esperanza for Dana Foglia - New Time!
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Logan Miller*
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas FWG for Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm WAACKING - VOGUE FEM PERFORMANCE today! AL Leiomy Prodigy for Princess Lockerooo
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ - Beg Contemporary Jazz today! Beg Slam for Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Int Katy Spreadbury*
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Zach Hudson for Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm HOUSE AL Phoenix for Future
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Ellenore Scott*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Valentine for Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm DANCEHALL Beg Tavia & Tamara