THURSDAY OCTOBER 8, 2015
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Richard Bowman
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Janine Micheletti for Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Ginger Cox for Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon POPPING AL Ms Vee*
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Eric Campros for Kristin Sudeikis*
Noon -1:00 pm CORE MOVEMENT AL JT Horenstein*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Anna Griffin*
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Joanna Numata
1:30 -3:00 pm POINTE AL Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Lane Napper for Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int JT Horenstein*
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Morgana Mellett for Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Jazz Today! Adv Beg Caitlin Gray for Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Jared Jenkins
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Charles Renato for Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm BREAKING AL Eric Hiraldo for Ephrat Asherie*
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
4:30- 6:00 pm THEATER - DAMES AT SEA REP Adv Randy Skinner*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Katharine Ponza
4:30 -6:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Beg Shelly Hutchinson
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Hannah Frederick for Slam
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Carlos Neto for Derek Mitchell
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Michael Cusmano*
6:00 -7:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Gabe Serrano for Carlos Neto*
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Peter Schabel
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Beg Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Adv Theresa Stone*
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Dolores Sanchez for Jared Grimes
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Jessica Epting*
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv Keenan Cooks for Jermaine Browne
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY today! Adv Beg Dionna PridGeon for Ashle Dawson
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins