WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 18, 2015
9:00- 10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:00- 10:30 am CONTEMPORARY Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am- noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am- noon MODERN JAZZ Int Ginger Cox
10:30 am -noon VOCAL AL Bettina Sheppard
10:30 am -noon BALLET Int Beth Goheen
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -noon HIP-HOP Beg Ephrat Asherie
10:30 am -noon TAP Beg Aaron Tolson
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Linda Farrell
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Int Tracie Stanfield
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dariusz Hochman
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Q
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Germaine Salsberg
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Int Adv Peter Yuen for Diana Laurenson
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOORWORK Adv Beg Ashlé Dawson
1:30 -3:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Gary Lewis for Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Keenan Cooks*
2:00-3:00 pm BODYART AL Becca Pace
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00-4:30 pm LATIN FUSION Adv Beg Ashlé Dawson
3:00-4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
3:00-4:30 pm THEATER Beg Lizz Picini for JT Horenstein*
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Ellenore Scott
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Bas Joy Karley
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Jared Jenkins
4:00 -6:00 pm THEATER Adv Al Blackstone
4:30- 6:00 pm VOCAL TECHNIQUE/
ENSEMBLE
AL Bettina Sheppard
4:30- 6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Joanna Numata
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Dorit Koppel
4:30 -6:00 pm JAZZ Int Sheila Barker
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv David Thomas for Jared Grimes
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Nijawwon Matthews*
6:00 -7:30 pm LOCKING AL Ms Vee
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Q for Chio
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Beg Germaine Salsberg
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Richard Bowman*
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
6:00-7:30 pm THEATER Beg Robbie Roby*
6:00-7:30 pm COMMERCIAL CONTEMPORARY Int Derek Mitchell
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Jessica Epting*
7:30 -9:00 pm THEATER Adv Beg Karla Garcia*
7:30 -9:00 pm DANCEHALL Beg Korie Genius
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Charles Renato*
7:30 -9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv MADBOOTS for Wes Veldink
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv David Thomas for Candace Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Beg Stacie Webster
9:00 -10:30 pm LOCKIN Bas Spex
9:00-10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Neil Schwartz & Jared Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Int Adv Tom Richardson*
9:00 -10:30 pm STREET STILETTOS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley*