TUESDAY NOVEMBER 24, 2015
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Adv Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon EXTREME FLEXIBILITY AL Jonathan Nosan*
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Campros*
Noon -1:00 pm YOGA AL Lynette Johnson*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Ms Vee
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Beg Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Anna Griffin for Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Jamie J
1:30 -3:00 pm POINTE AL Beth Goheen for Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Lane Napper for Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Cameron Adams for Seth Stewart*
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Phil Orsano for Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Annika Schimmer for Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Beth Goheen for Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm FOOTWORK AL Carlos Neto
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv David Marquez*
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Michael Cusumano*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Jill Kenney
4:30 -6:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Adv Beg Ginger Cox - Level Change!
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Luam
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Phil Orsano for Slam
4:30 -6:00 pm HEELS Int Yvonne-Marie Sain*
6:00 -7:30 pm LOCKING AL KillaWatts*
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Peter Schabel
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Carlos Neto
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Mickey Sakai for Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Beg Tracie Stanfield for Michelle Barber
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Mickey Sakai for Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Richard Bowman*
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Adv Gigi Torres in place of Jermaine Browne
7:30- 9:00 pm TAP Bas Jason E Bernard*
7:30- 9:00 pm THEATER Bas Lizz Picini*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Mike Esperanza*