TUESDAY MAY 17, 2016
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane
9:30 -10:30 am BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Yuka Kawazu for Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dawn Hillen for Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Adv Beg April Cook - Canceled
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon THEATER Beg Brandon Leffler*
10:30 am-Noon CONTEMPORARY Adv Beg Ryan Daniel Beck*
Noon -1:00 pm CORE MOVEMENT AL Marie Hirko for JT Horenstein*
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Juan Rodriguez for Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dawn Hillen for Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Ms Vee
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Jordan Washington for Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Beg Justin Boccitto
Noon -1:30 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm Zena Rommett Floor-Barre Technique® AL Gary Lewis for Rickey Tripp
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Soraya Lundy*
1:30 -3:00 pm POINTE AL Jamie Salmon
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Aaron Tolson for Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Nick Kenkel*
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUSION Int Michelle Barber
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
3:00- 4:00 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
3:00- 4:30 pm BALLET Beg Jamie Salmon
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm FOOTWORK AL Carlos Neto
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Zanza Steinberg for Lane Napper
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
4:00- 6:00 pm THEATER Adv Michael Mindlin*
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Jill Kenney
4:30 -6:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Adv Beg Ginger Cox
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Luam
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Maleek Washington for Slam
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY BALLET Int Adv Desmond Richardson*
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Peter Schabel
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm STREET JAZZ/HIP-HOP Int Carlos Neto
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas LayLay for Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ FUSION Beg Michelle Barber
6:30 - 7:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul*
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg LayLay for Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm HOUSE Beg Miss Al Boogie for Ephrat Asherie
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Deborah Y. Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm BALLET Beg Matthew Powell
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Jermaine Browne
7:30-9:00 pm TAP Bas Tony Mayes for Katharine Ponza*
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Mike Esperanza