THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Jamie Salmon
9:30-11:00 am CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Jeremy McQueen*
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Reiko Morikawa for Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon INTRODUCTION TO ACTING AL Bronwen Carson
11:00 am- 12:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Kristin Sudeikis*
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Holly Kerr
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE Beg Ephrat Asherie - BDC Gives
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Andrea Torres for Justin Boccitto
12:30 -2:00 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Joanna Numata
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Kourtni Lind*
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Jim Cooney
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Joy Karley
2:00 -3:30 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY today! Adv Beg Slam for Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Int Kurt Froman - New Class!
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Keenan Cooks for Jared Jenkins
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Nicholas Young
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Kelly Peters
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Amber Paul
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Bas Germaine Salsberg
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Peter Schabel*
4:30 -6:00 pm WORLD JAZZ Int Cecilia Marta
4:30 -6:00 pm STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Jon Rua for Derek Mitchell
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Tweetie^
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY DUETS AL Adam Ray Dyer & Kristine Covillo*
4:30- 6:30 pm THEATER Adv James Kinney*
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam for Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm LATIN JAZZ Adv Beg Maria Torres
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Liane Plane
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Beg Michelle Barber
6:30- 8:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Adv Meeka Kameoka for Dana Foglia
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Jared Grimes
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm WAACKING AL Panjina Heels for Princess Lockerooo
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Heather Rigg for Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Jermaine Browne
8:00- 9:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Beg BoyBoi for Mishay Petronelli
9:00 -10:30 pm HOUSE AL Phoenix for Future
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv La Jon for Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm DANCEHALL Beg Tavia & Tamara