SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 13, 2015
9:00-10:30 am CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Bas Stacie Webster^
9:00-10:30 am STREET JAZZ Bas Chris Palacio^
9:00-10:30 am THEATER Bas Morgan Rose for Natalie Malotke^
9:00-10:30 am BALLET Beg Yuka Kawazu^
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Int Charles Askegard^
10:30 am -Noon CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Eric Campros^
10:30 am -Noon STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Joanna Numata*
10:30 am -Noon TAP Beg Doug Shankman^
10:30 am -Noon BROADWAY JAZZ Beg Sue Samuels
10:30 am -Noon HIP-HOP Bas Q*
11:00 am -Noon ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lenore Marks^
Noon -1:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Karla Garcia^
Noon -1:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Slam
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Dawn Hillen
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Mark Albrecht
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
Noon -1:30 pm HOUSE AL Kim Holmes^
Noon -1:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Keenan Cooks*
1:30 -3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Hannah Frederick*
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Adv Diana Laurenson
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Bas Dawn Hillen
1:30 -3:00 pm JAZZ FUNK Beg Chio
1:30 -3:00 pm TAP Adv Beg Mark Albrecht*
1:30 -3:00 pm JUMPS & TURNS Adv Beg Ginger Cox
2:00-3:00 pm BODYART AL Ryan Daniel Beck*
3:00-4:30 pm TAP Beg April Cook
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Slam*
3:00-4:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Deanna Doyle*
3:00-4:30 pm YOGA & MEDITATION AL Amber Paul
3:00-4:30 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Debbie Wilson
3:00 -4:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv Neil Schwartz*
3:00-4:30 pm HEELS Int Yvonne-Marie Sain*
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Beg Liane Plane
4:30 -6:00 pm LYRICAL Adv Beg Ashle Dawson*
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Jamie J
4:30 -6:00 pm THEATER Adv Beg Justin Boccitto
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Int Richard Bowman
4:30 -6:00 pm TAP Int Jason Bernard*
4:30 -6:00 pm VOGUEING AL Javier Ninja*
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY BALLET Int Juan Rodriguez*
6:00-7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Aaron Tolson
6:00-7:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Soraya Lundy*
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Anthony Rue II
7:30-9:00 pm DANCEHALL Beg Korie Genius*
7:30-9:00 pm JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
7:30-9:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Phil Orsano*