TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 3, 2013
9:00 -10:30 am BALLET Adv Beg Greg Zane for Jamie Salmon
9:30-11:00 am CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Beg Jeremy McQueen* - Level change!
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Beg Andrey Silantyev
10:30 am -Noon BALLET Adv Beg Dorit Koppel
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ FUNK Adv Beg Chio
10:30 am -Noon TAP Adv Beg April Cook
10:30 am -Noon JAZZ Beg Heather Rigg
10:30 am -Noon PERFORMANCE DEVELOPMENT AL Bronwen Carson
11:00 am -12:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Kristin Sudeikis*
Noon -1:00 pm PILATES AL Holly Kerr
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Adv Beg Natalya Stavro
Noon -1:30 pm BALLET Bas Dorit Koppel
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Bas Dister for Ms Vee
Noon -1:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Neil Schwartz
Noon -1:30 pm TAP Bas Andrea Torres for Justin Boccitto
12:30 -2:00 pm JAZZ Adv Beg Sheila Barker
1:00- 2:00 pm ASSAF A.I. FLEXIBILITY AL Lane Napper for Lenore Marks
1:30 -3:00 pm HIP-HOP Int Jamie
1:30 -3:00 pm BALLET Int Adv Jack Hertzog
1:30 -3:00 pm BROADWAY JAZZ Bas Sue Samuels
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER TAP Adv Beg Crystal Chapman
1:30 -3:00 pm THEATER Int Jim Cooney
2:00- 3:00 pm PILATES AL Holly Kerr for Joy Karley
2:00 -3:30 pm JAZZ Int Michelle Barber
3:00 -4:30 pm BALLET Beg Richard Bowman
3:00 -4:30 pm CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL Adv Beg Tracie Stanfield
3:00 -4:30 pm TAP Int Adv Aaron Tolson
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv Kelly Peters
3:00 -4:30 pm THEATER Adv Beg Lane Napper
3:00 -4:30 pm HIP-HOP Beg Leslie Feliciano
3:30- 4:30 pm YOGA AL Elyse Niederee for Amber Paul
4:30- 6:00 pm TAP Beg Germaine Salsberg
4:30 -6:00 pm CONTEMPORARY DUETS AL Adam Ray Dyer & Kristine Covillo*
4:30 -6:00 pm WORLD JAZZ Int Cecilia Marta
4:30 -6:00 pm BALLET Adv Beg Peter Schabel*
4:30 -6:00 pm HIP-HOP Adv Beg Ryan Davis for Luam
4:30 -6:00 pm POPPING AL Tweetie^
4:30 -6:30 pm THEATER Adv Sidney Erik Wright*
6:00 -7:30 pm TAP Adv Beg Ray Hesselink
6:00 -7:30 pm CONTEMPORARY JAZZ Int Brice Mousset
6:00 -7:30 pm LATIN JAZZ Adv Beg Maria Torres
6:00 -7:30 pm BALLET Bas Liane Plane
6:00 -7:30 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Bas FWG for Bev Brown
6:00 -7:30 pm JAZZ Beg Michelle Barber
6:30- 8:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FUSION Int Adv Mishay Petronelli for Dana Foglia
7:30 -9:00 pm TAP Int Jared Grimes
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP/FUNK Beg FWG for Bev Brown
7:30 -9:00 pm WAACKING AL Panjina Heels for Princess Lockeroo
7:30 -9:00 pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ Adv Beg Debbie Wilson
7:30 -9:00 pm HIP-HOP HEELS Adv Beg Shirlene Quigley*
7:30 -9:00 pm STREET JAZZ/FUNK/HIP-HOP Int Jermaine Browne
8:00- 9:30 pm CONTEMPORARY Beg Mishay Petronelli
9:00 -10:30 pm HOUSE AL Phoenix for Future
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP Int Adv La Jon for Luam
9:00 -10:30 pm HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ Adv Beg Eric Jenkins
9:00 -10:30 pm STREET JAZZ Int Adv George Jones*