Class Schedule by Day

Tuesday, Jan 17, 2017

9:00 am
TimeTitleLvl
9:00 am - 10:30 amAdv Beg BALLET with Greg Zane
L3
9:30 am
TimeTitleLvl
9:30 am - 10:30 amAll Levels BODYART with Ryan Daniel Beck
L1-6
10:30 am
TimeTitleLvl
10:30 am - 12:00 pmInt CONTEMPORARY FUSION with Phil Orsano
L4
10:30 am - 12:00 pmAll Levels VOGUEING with Javier Ninja
Slim Ninja (sub)
L1-6
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBeg JAZZ with Heather Rigg
L2
10:30 am - 12:00 pmAdv Beg BALLET with Dorit Koppel
L3
10:30 am - 12:00 pmAdv Beg TAP with April Cook
L3
10:30 am - 12:00 pmAdv Beg JAZZ FUNK with Chio
L3
10:30 am - 12:00 pmBeg BALLET with Andrey Silantyev
L2
12:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
12:00 pm - 1:00 pmAll Levels LASTICS STRETCH with Donna Flagg*
L1-6
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmBeg TAP with Justin Boccitto
L2
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmAdv Beg BALLET with Natalya Stavro
L3
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmInt Adv STREET JAZZ with Neil Schwartz
L5
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmAdv Beg JAZZ with Sheila Barker
L3
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmBasic HIP-HOP with Ms Vee
L1
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmBasic BALLET with Dorit Koppel
L1
1:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
1:00 pm - 2:00 pmAll Levels FLOORBARRE with Rickey Tripp
L1-6
1:30 pm
TimeTitleLvl
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAdv Beg THEATER TAP with Crystal Chapman
L3
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmInt THEATER with Jim Cooney
L4
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmInt HIP-HOP with David Thomas
L4
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAll Levels POINTE with Jamie Salmon
L1-6
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmInt JAZZ FUSION with Michelle Barber
TBA (sub)
L4
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmBasic BROADWAY JAZZ with Sue Samuels
L1
2:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmAll Levels PILATES with Joy Karley
L1-6
3:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmAll Levels YOGA with Amber Paul
L1-6
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmInt Adv STREET JAZZ with Keenan Cooks*
L5
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmInt TAP with Ray Hesselink
L5
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmBeg BALLET with Jamie Salmon
L2
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmAdv Beg THEATER with Lane Napper
L3
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmAdv Beg CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL with Tracie Stanfield
L3
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmBeg HIP-HOP with Leslie Feliciano
L2
4:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
4:00 pm - 6:00 pmAdv THEATER with Nick Kenkel*
MSA will be scouting this class today!
L6
4:30 pm
TimeTitleLvl
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmInt BALLET with Juan Rodriguez*
L4
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmAdv Beg JUMPS & TURNS with Ginger Cox
L3
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmInt CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Slam
L4
4:30 pm - 6:00 pmAdv Beg HIP-HOP with Luam
Level will be Int Adv today only!
L3
6:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAdv Beg TAP with Ray Hesselink
L3
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmBasic BALLET with Peter Schabel
L1
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAdv THEATER with Joshua Bergasse*
L6
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAdv Beg CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Ginger Cox
L3
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAll Levels LOCKING with Ms Vee
L1-6
6:00 pm - 7:30 pmBeg JAZZ FUSION with Michelle Barber
L2
7:30 pm
TimeTitleLvl
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmABW Level 1: Ray Hesselink's TAP TUESDAYS 7:30-9 pm
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmAdv HIP-HOP with Denzel Chisolm*
L6
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmBasic TAP with Katharine Ponza
L1
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmBeg HIP-HOP/FUNK with Bev B.
L2
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmBeg HOUSE with Ephrat Asherie
L2
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmAdv Beg COMMERCIAL JAZZ with Debbie Wilson
L3
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmBeg BALLET with Michael Cusumano*
L2
9:00 pm
TimeTitleLvl
9:00 pm - 10:30 pmInt Adv HIP-HOP with Luam
L5
9:00 pm - 10:30 pmBasic HIP-HOP with Bev Brown
L1
9:00 pm - 10:30 pmAdv Beg HIP-HOP/STREET JAZZ with Eric Jenkins
L3
9:00 pm - 10:30 pmInt CONTEMPORARY JAZZ with Mike Esperanza
L4

Join Our Email List!

Get news, updates, special event notices and more when you join our email list.